605 S Jackson Street Thorp, WI 54771
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,686 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.62 acres · Built 1978
About 605 S Jackson Street
605 S Jackson Street in Thorp, WI sold in October 2024 for $290,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,267 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $290,000 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 605 S Jackson St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 5.9 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 11.8 mi
More Homes in Thorp