3011 Eisenhower Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,048 sqft · $97/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 1972
About 3011 Eisenhower Street
3011 Eisenhower Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,524 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $289,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3011 Eisenhower St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire