511 E Taft Street Blair, WI 54616
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,092 sqft · $95/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1975
About 511 E Taft Street
511 E Taft Street in Blair, WI sold in October 2024 for $199,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,751 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $199,000 and sold at list price after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 511 E Taft St, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 6.8 mi
More Homes in Blair