11665 W River Ridge Lane Bruce, WI 54819
1 bed · 1 bath · 1,092 sqft · $184/sqft · 1.56 acres · Built 2009
About 11665 W River Ridge Lane
11665 W River Ridge Lane in Bruce, WI sold in October 2024 for $201,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 1,092 sqft, built 2009. Listed at $198,500 and sold $2,500 above asking after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 11665 W River Ridge Ln, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 8.7 mi
More Homes in Bruce