39987 US Highway 53 Whitehall, WI 54773
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,885 sqft · $86/sqft · Built 1930
About 39987 US Highway 53
39987 US Highway 53 in Whitehall, WI sold in October 2024 for $163,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,615 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $165,000 and sold $2,000 below asking after 175 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 39987 US Hwy 53, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 3.9 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Whitehall