1845 19th Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,071 sqft · $163/sqft · 6.07 acres · Built 1978
About 1845 19th Avenue
1845 19th Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in October 2024 for $501,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,931 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $450,000 and sold $51,000 above asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1845 19th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake