290 E Beaver Brook Avenue Spooner, WI 54801
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,400 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.96 acres · Built 1997
About 290 E Beaver Brook Avenue
290 E Beaver Brook Avenue in Spooner, WI sold in October 2024 for $255,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,200 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $254,900 and sold at list price after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 290 E Beaver Brook Ave, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.1 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Spooner