414/416 Fisher Street 1 and 2 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2,176 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 1980
About 414/416 Fisher Street 1 and 2
414/416 Fisher Street 1 and 2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $290,000. The home was 2,176 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $298,900 and sold $8,900 below asking after 93 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 414/416 Fisher St 1 and 2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
- 13.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire