2527 New Pine Drive 4 Altoona, WI 54720
2,888 sqft · $178/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1992
About 2527 New Pine Drive 4
2527 New Pine Drive 4 in Altoona, WI sold in October 2024 for $515,000. The home was 2,888 sqft, built 1992. Listed at $525,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 21 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2527 New Pine Dr 4, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.4 mi
- 13.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.5 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Altoona