30309 Selma Lea Road Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,006 sqft · $312/sqft · 4.1 acres · Built 1959
About 30309 Selma Lea Road
30309 Selma Lea Road in Danbury, WI sold in November 2024 for $625,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,006 sqft, built 1959. Listed at $650,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 77 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 30309 Selma Lea Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.2 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 12.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.6 mi
More Homes in Danbury