803 S White Street Lot 17 Fall Creek, WI 54742
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,330 sqft · $165/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 2024
About 803 S White Street Lot 17
803 S White Street Lot 17 in Fall Creek, WI sold in November 2024 for $384,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,330 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $384,900 and sold at list price after 132 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 803 S White St Lot 17, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.4 mi
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.1 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek