N3685 Fenander Road Sarona, WI 54870
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,576 sqft · $317/sqft · 20 acres · Built 2021
About N3685 Fenander Road
N3685 Fenander Road in Sarona, WI sold in November 2024 for $500,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,540 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $500,000 and sold at list price after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N3685 Fenander Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.4 mi
- 10.3 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
- 6.3 mi
More Homes in Sarona