40059 US Highway 53 Whitehall, WI 54773
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,585 sqft · $96/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1940
About 40059 US Highway 53
40059 US Highway 53 in Whitehall, WI sold in November 2024 for $152,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 965 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $160,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 40059 US Hwy 53, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 3.8 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Whitehall