N4853 470th Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,280 sqft · $120/sqft · 0.45 acres · Built 1987
About N4853 470th Street
N4853 470th Street in Menomonie, WI sold in November 2024 for $153,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,280 sqft, built 1987. Listed at $155,000 and sold $2,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N4853 470th St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie