12582 N Hard Rock Circle Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,238 sqft · $380/sqft · 1.28 acres · Built 1991
About 12582 N Hard Rock Circle
12582 N Hard Rock Circle in Hayward, WI sold in November 2024 for $850,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,127 sqft, built 1991. Listed at $750,000 and sold $100,000 above asking after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 12582 N Hard Rock Cir, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.6 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.3 mi
- 10.6 mi
- 12.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.4 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 5.6 mi
Local Spotlight
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Hayward