S2169 Yaeger Valley Road Cochrane, WI 54622
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 1,950 sqft · $258/sqft · 40 acres · Built 1978
About S2169 Yaeger Valley Road
S2169 Yaeger Valley Road in Cochrane, WI sold in November 2024 for $502,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,950 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $525,000 and sold $22,500 below asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cochrane? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near S2169 Yaeger Valley Rd, Cochrane, WI 54622
Nearby Parks
- 13.7 mi
- 13.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 8.1 mi
More Homes in Cochrane