142 Maple Street E Amery, WI 54001
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,016 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1940
About 142 Maple Street E
142 Maple Street E in Amery, WI sold in November 2024 for $250,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $244,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 116 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 142 Maple St E, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 13.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Amery