W5056 State Hwy 64 Medford, WI 54451
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,128 sqft · $101/sqft · 1.02 acres · Built 1955
About W5056 State Hwy 64
W5056 State Hwy 64 in Medford, WI sold in November 2024 for $215,464. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,064 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $209,000 and sold $6,464 above asking after 79 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Medford? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W5056 State Hwy 64, Medford, WI 54451
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Medford