15 W Gates Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
2 beds · 1 bath · 905 sqft · $200/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1930
About 15 W Gates Street
15 W Gates Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in December 2024 for $181,400. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 905 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $179,900 and sold $1,500 above asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 15 W Gates St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake