W311 Akers Street Spring Valley, WI 54767
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,890 sqft · $56/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1900
About W311 Akers Street
W311 Akers Street in Spring Valley, WI sold in December 2024 for $161,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,800 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $175,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 148 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near W311 Akers St, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley