9441 N Highline Road Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,194 sqft · $148/sqft · 4.23 acres · Built 1979
About 9441 N Highline Road
9441 N Highline Road in Hayward, WI sold in December 2024 for $325,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,014 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $324,500 and sold $500 above asking after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 9441 N Highline Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.2 mi
- 9.4 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 2.6 mi
More Homes in Hayward