N6198 County Road N Arkansaw, WI 54721
2 beds · 1 bath · 840 sqft · $130/sqft · 1.17 acres · Built 1995
About N6198 County Road N
N6198 County Road N in Arkansaw, WI sold in December 2024 for $109,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 840 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $109,500 and sold at list price after 207 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Arkansaw? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N6198 County Rd N, Arkansaw, WI 54721
Nearby Parks
-
2.2 miSilver Birch Park is a Pepin County park located south of Arkansaw along the Chippewa River near 145-acre Silver Birch Lake, which supports fishing for panfish, largemouth bass,…
-
3.7 miArkansaw Cycle Park is a 350-acre privately operated motorsport facility in Pepin County that has served as western Wisconsin's premier family-friendly motocross destination for over 20 years. The…
-
4.2 miTarrant Park is a scenic 16-acre park and campground in Durand nestled along the Chippewa River, serving as the southern trailhead of the Chippewa River State Trail. The…
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.9 mi
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Arkansaw