902 Stout Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,202 sqft · $111/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 1929
About 902 Stout Street
902 Stout Street in Menomonie, WI sold in December 2024 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,354 sqft, built 1929. Listed at $239,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 902 Stout St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 10.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Menomonie