1632 14 1/2 Avenue Barron, WI 54812
5 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 5,040 sqft · $69/sqft · 36 acres · Built 1978
About 1632 14 1/2 Avenue
1632 14 1/2 Avenue in Barron, WI sold in December 2024 for $350,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,120 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $469,000 and sold $119,000 below asking after 142 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1632 14 1/2 Ave, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.8 mi
More Homes in Barron