1419 Blue Jay Place New Richmond, WI 54017
2 beds · 2 baths (2 Half) · 1,380 sqft · $212/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 2003
About 1419 Blue Jay Place
1419 Blue Jay Place in New Richmond, WI sold in December 2024 for $293,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,380 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $299,900 and sold $6,900 below asking after 86 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1419 Blue Jay Pl, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.6 mi
- 13.7 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in New Richmond