1162 250th Avenue Luck, WI 54853
4 beds · 2 baths · 5,270 sqft · $101/sqft · 3.11 acres · Built 1924
About 1162 250th Avenue
1162 250th Avenue in Luck, WI sold in December 2024 for $530,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 3,110 sqft, built 1924. Listed at $600,000 and sold $70,000 below asking after 191 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1162 250th Ave, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Luck