W4871 Sherwood Road Neillsville, WI 54456
5 beds · 1 bath · 3,400 sqft · $90/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1910
About W4871 Sherwood Road
W4871 Sherwood Road in Neillsville, WI sold in January 2025 for $305,000. The home was 5 bed, 1 bath, 1,900 sqft, built 1910. Listed at $319,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 113 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Neillsville? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near W4871 Sherwood Rd, Neillsville, WI 54456
Nearby Parks
- 6.4 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.2 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Neillsville