1743 186th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,024 sqft · $164/sqft · 1.04 acres · Built 2006
About 1743 186th Street
1743 186th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in January 2025 for $495,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 2,751 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $499,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1743 186th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 4 mi
- 4.1 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
- 12 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.3 mi
- 7.9 mi
- 8.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls