403 Richter Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,219 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.18 acres
About 403 Richter Street
403 Richter Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in January 2025 for $275,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,559 sqft. Listed at $299,000 and sold $24,000 below asking after 123 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 403 Richter St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake