918 E. Stuart Road Danbury, WI 54830
1 bed · 1 bath (1 Half) · 693 sqft · $258/sqft · 20 acres · Built 1946
About 918 E. Stuart Road
918 E. Stuart Road in Danbury, WI sold in January 2025 for $179,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 693 sqft, built 1946. Listed at $180,000 and sold $1,000 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 918 E. Stuart Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 9.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 10.9 mi
More Homes in Danbury