N4225 Sawdust Road Bruce, WI 54819
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,764 sqft · $146/sqft · 20 acres · Built 1980
About N4225 Sawdust Road
N4225 Sawdust Road in Bruce, WI sold in January 2025 for $404,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,904 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $399,900 and sold $4,100 above asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N4225 Sawdust Rd, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 7.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
More Homes in Bruce