971 16th Street Barron, WI 54812
4 beds · 1 bath · 3,058 sqft · $77/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1946
About 971 16th Street
971 16th Street in Barron, WI sold in January 2025 for $235,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,879 sqft, built 1946. Listed at $265,000 and sold $30,000 below asking after 99 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 971 16th St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Barron