1115 E Lexington Boulevard Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,528 sqft · $106/sqft · 0.19 acres · Built 1951
About 1115 E Lexington Boulevard
1115 E Lexington Boulevard in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $267,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,029 sqft, built 1951. Listed at $269,900 and sold $2,900 below asking after 107 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1115 E Lexington Blvd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire