2010 Rudolph Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,702 sqft · $164/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1974
About 2010 Rudolph Road
2010 Rudolph Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $278,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,702 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $279,900 and sold $1,000 below asking after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2010 Rudolph Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire