296 Pintail St. Baldwin, WI 54002
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,000 sqft · $165/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 2018
About 296 Pintail St.
296 Pintail St. in Baldwin, WI sold in February 2025 for $330,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,877 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $335,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 120 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Baldwin? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 296 Pintail St., Baldwin, WI 54002
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.5 mi
- 13.2 mi
- 14 mi
More Homes in Baldwin