13034 Hoffman Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,844 sqft · $130/sqft · 6.1 acres · Built 1973
About 13034 Hoffman Road
13034 Hoffman Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in February 2025 for $369,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,844 sqft, built 1973. Listed at $359,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 347 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 13034 Hoffman Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg