3407 Meadow Green Road Danbury, WI 54830
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,184 sqft · $156/sqft · 0.49 acres · Built 1978
About 3407 Meadow Green Road
3407 Meadow Green Road in Danbury, WI sold in February 2025 for $341,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,403 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $350,000 and sold $9,000 below asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3407 Meadow Green Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 6.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Danbury