5771 County Highway C Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,016 sqft · $136/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1972
About 5771 County Highway C
5771 County Highway C in Bloomer, WI sold in February 2025 for $275,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,008 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $269,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 26 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5771 County Hwy C, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 5.5 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.5 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.5 mi
- 10.7 mi
- 11.1 mi
More Homes in Bloomer