107 2nd Street Shell Lake, WI 54871
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,136 sqft · $81/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1978
About 107 2nd Street
107 2nd Street in Shell Lake, WI sold in February 2025 for $255,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,568 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $269,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 124 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Shell Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 107 2nd St, Shell Lake, WI 54871
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.3 mi
- 14.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.7 mi
- 6 mi
More Homes in Shell Lake