555 Lake Avenue Turtle Lake, WI 54889
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,356 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1965
About 555 Lake Avenue
555 Lake Avenue in Turtle Lake, WI sold in February 2025 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,356 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $307,000 and sold $22,000 below asking after 423 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 555 Lake Ave, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake