W12125 Meadow Dam Road Bruce, WI 54819
2 beds · 1 bath · 840 sqft · $199/sqft · 20 acres · Built 2000
About W12125 Meadow Dam Road
W12125 Meadow Dam Road in Bruce, WI sold in February 2025 for $167,400. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 840 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $167,400 and sold at list price after 20 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bruce? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near W12125 Meadow Dam Rd, Bruce, WI 54819
Nearby Parks
- 6 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 8.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Bruce