789 29 3/4 Avenue 789/791/787 Barronett, WI 54813
2,790 sqft · $120/sqft · 0.64 acres · Built 2008
About 789 29 3/4 Avenue 789/791/787
789 29 3/4 Avenue 789/791/787 in Barronett, WI sold in February 2025 for $335,000. The home was 2,790 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $350,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 154 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barronett? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 789 29 3/4 Ave 789/791/787, Barronett, WI 54813
Nearby Parks
- 3.9 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.5 mi
- 13.8 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Barronett