14703W Highland Road Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 4,293 sqft · $507/sqft · 1.28 acres · Built 2019
About 14703W Highland Road
14703W Highland Road in Hayward, WI sold in March 2025 for $2,175,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 4,293 sqft, built 2019. Listed at $2,495,000 and sold $320,000 below asking after 209 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14703W Highland Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 6.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
- 11.9 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.1 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 8.2 mi
Local Spotlight
- 7.9 mi
More Homes in Hayward