307 Pederson Avenue W Ladysmith, WI 54848
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,396 sqft · $69/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 1920
About 307 Pederson Avenue W
307 Pederson Avenue W in Ladysmith, WI sold in March 2025 for $165,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,566 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $169,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 175 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Ladysmith? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 307 Pederson Ave W, Ladysmith, WI 54848
Nearby Parks
- 3 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Ladysmith