1884 193rd Avenue Centuria, WI 54824
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,176 sqft · $202/sqft · 25 acres · Built 2006
About 1884 193rd Avenue
1884 193rd Avenue in Centuria, WI sold in March 2025 for $640,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 3,096 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $600,000 and sold $40,000 above asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Centuria? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1884 193rd Ave, Centuria, WI 54824
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Centuria