2060 N Ripley Spur Road Sarona, WI 54870
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,337 sqft · $214/sqft · 0.85 acres · Built 2000
About 2060 N Ripley Spur Road
2060 N Ripley Spur Road in Sarona, WI sold in March 2025 for $500,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,905 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $525,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 125 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2060 N Ripley Spur Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 4.1 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.8 mi
- 8 mi
More Homes in Sarona