1021 N Shore Drive NE Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,548 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.31 acres · Built 1960
About 1021 N Shore Drive NE
1021 N Shore Drive NE in Menomonie, WI sold in March 2025 for $385,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,056 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $385,000 and sold at list price after 92 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1021 N Shore Dr NE, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie