13187 State Road 70 Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,859 sqft · $209/sqft · 40 acres · Built 2000
About 13187 State Road 70
13187 State Road 70 in Grantsburg, WI sold in March 2025 for $388,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,859 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $415,000 and sold $27,000 below asking after 96 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 13187 State Rd 70, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.7 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg