1211 Lynn Avenue Altoona, WI 54720
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,624 sqft · $76/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1986
About 1211 Lynn Avenue
1211 Lynn Avenue in Altoona, WI sold in March 2025 for $199,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,312 sqft, built 1986. Listed at $199,900 and sold at list price after 32 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1211 Lynn Ave, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.3 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Altoona