996 13th Street Dallas, WI 54733
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,080 sqft · $152/sqft · 12 acres · Built 1950
About 996 13th Street
996 13th Street in Dallas, WI sold in March 2025 for $317,000. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,280 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $299,900 and sold $17,100 above asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Dallas? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 996 13th St, Dallas, WI 54733
Nearby Parks
- 3.8 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Dallas